Le Mas Nathael
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Le Mas Nathael
- Pool with view
- Plunge pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Water park
- Walking tours
- Live music/Performance
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Le Mas Nathael is situated at 790 chemin de baye et poupées, Vaison-la-Romaine, France.
Current prices at Le Mas Nathael are available after selecting travel dates.
Le Mas Nathael features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view, plunge pool and fenced pool.
Le Mas Nathael offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The area offers several landmarks, including Boulodrome (7.5 km), Fontaine du Dauphin (9.1 km), La Chapelle Du Pont (9.2 km) and Pont Romain (1.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at vacation home is Three-Bedroom House.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Le Mas Nathael employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Italian.
Live music is available on site at Le Mas Nathael.
Guests will find Avignon-Provence Airport located some 49 km from the property.














































